top


L'Ile d'Aval

(H/2007)

Pedigree

Agnes Tachyon Sunday Silence Halo
Wishing Well
Agnes Flora Royal Ski
Agnes Lady
Veil of Avalon Thunder Gulch Gulch
Line of Thunder
Wind in Her Hair Alzao
Burghclere

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2009/09/20 Nojigiku S OP Hanshin T1800 Good 1 Y.Take 1:47.2 1 Cosmo Phantom
2010/03/27 Mainichi Hai G3 Hanshin T1800 Good 3 H.Uchida 1:49.6 2 Danon Chantilly
2010/04/18 Satsuki Sho G1 Nakayama T2000 Yd 6 Y.Fukunaga 2:01.2 5 Victoire Pisa
2010/05/09 NHK Mlike C G1 Tokyo T1600 Good 3 Y.Fukunaga 1:31.8 3 Danon Chantilly
2010/05/30 Tokyo Yushun G1 Tokyo T2400 Good 12 Y.Fukunaga 2:27.9 8 Eishin Flash
2010/10/09 Ohara S Kyoto T2000 Hd 1 Y.Fukunaga 2:02.6 1 Kawakita Fujin
2010/10/23 Fuji S G3 Tokyo T1600 Good 4 K.Kitamura 1:33.1 1 Danon Yoyo
2010/11/13 Andromeda S OP Kyoto T2000 Good 2 Y.Fukunaga 1:59.8 1 Admire Major
2010/12/04 Naruo Kinen G2 Hanshin T1800 Good 3 Y.Fukunaga 1:45.0 4 Rulership
2010/12/26 Final S OP Hanshin T1600 Good 8 Y.Fujioka 1:34.9 1 Silport
2011/02/05 Kokura Daishoten G3 Kokura T1800 Good 3 U.Rispoli 1:45.3 1 Sunrise Vega
2011/02/27 Nakayama Kinen G2 Nakayama T1800 Good 6 H.Uchida 1:46.9 2 Victoire Pisa
2011/10/01 Kankoku Bajikai Hai Nakayama T1600 Good 3 Y.Fukunaga 1:35.1 1 Daiwa Falcon
2011/10/23 Kaiji S Tokyo T1800 Yd 5 N.Pinna 1:50.4 1 Monte En
2012/01/14 Iwashimizu S Kyoto T1600 Good 6 C-P.Lemaire 1:34.7 2 X Dance
2012/04/01 Naniwa S Hanshin T1800 Yd 4 N.Pinna 1:49.5 2 Agnes Waltz
2012/05/06 Shonan S Tokyo T1600 Good 6 C.Williams 1:35.5 2 Silk Earnest
2012/05/27 Murasaki Sho Tokyo T1800 Good 6 C.Williams 1:47.0 2 Tosen Jaguar
2012/06/10 June S Tokyo T1600 Good 1 C.Williams 1:33.5 1 To the Summit
2012/08/26 Kokura Nikkei OP OP Kokura T1800 Good 3 S.Hamanaka 1:45.2 1 Dahlonega
2012/10/14 Ireland T OP Tokyo T2000 Good 2 K.Kitamura 1:58.7 1 Acanthus
2012/10/28 Cassiopeia S OP Kyoto T1800 Yd 1 K.Ikezoe 1:46.4 2 Danon Ballade
2012/12/08 Asahi CC G3 Hanshin T1800 Good 15 K.Ikezoe 1:47.1 1 Shoryu Moon
2013/03/03 Osaka Jo S OP Hanshin T1800 Good 4 K.Ikezoe 1:47.1 2 Air Saumur
2013/03/31 Lord Derby CT G3 Nakayama T1600 Good 6 Y.Shibata 1:32.9 8 Tokei Halo
2013/05/11 Miyakooji S OP Kyoto T1800 Soft 1 C.Williams 1:47.5 4 Meiner Lacrima
2013/06/09 Epsom C G3 Tokyo T1800 Good 4 C.Williams 1:45.9 6 Clarente
2013/07/21 Chukyo Kinen G3 Chukyo T1600 Good 3 Y.Fukunaga 1:33.8 3 Fragarach
2013/10/19 Saudi Arabia RC G2 Tokyo T1600 Good 4 U.Rispoli 1:33.7 7 Danon Shark
2013/11/17 Mile CS G1 Kyoto T1600 Good 13 M.Barzalona 1:33.4 16 Tosen Ra
2014/02/17 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3 Tokyo T1600 Soft - K.Miura Whale Capture
2014/06/22 Yonago S OP Hanshin T1600 Good 4 H.Miyuki 1:35.2 6 ***
2014/07/20 Hakodate Kinen G3 Hakodate T2000 Good 14 K.Ikezoe 2:01.4 14 ***
2015/01/17 New Year S OP Nakayama T1600 Good 4 F.Berry 1:34.1 6 Cosmo Thorn Park
2015/02/08 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3 Tokyo T1600 Yd 5 F.Berry 1:35.9 8 Vincennes
2015/03/15 Kochi S OP Nakayama T1600 Good 9 K.Miura 1:34.8 6 ***

top