top


Civil War

(H/2005)

Pedigree

War Emblem Our Emblem Mr. Prospector
Personal Ensign
Sweetest Lady Lord at War
Sweetest Roman
Ticket To Dance Sadler's Wells Northern Dancer
Fairy Bridge
River Missy Riverman
Quilloquick

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2009/05/09 Tanzawa S Tokyo D2100 Good 2 Y.Shibata 2:09.6 2 Pisa No Emirates
2009/06/14 June S OP Tokyo T2400 Good 5 Y.Yoshida 2:26.5 8 Silver Blaze
2009/11/08 Akafuji S Tokyo D2100 Stan 3 Y.Yoshida 2:12.3 2 Roll of the Dice
2009/12/12 Hokuso S Nakayama D1800 Sloppy 1 N.Yokoyama 1:50.6 2 Toho Orvis
2010/03/06 Nigawa S OP Hanshin D2000 Sloppy 3 Y.Fujioka 2:05.0 6 Monte Kris S
2010/03/28 March S G3 Nakayama D1800 Good 3 H.Yoshida 1:52.2 3 Makoto Sparviero
2010/05/09 Oasis S OP Tokyo D1600 Stan 8 M.Ebina 1:36.4 2 Daisho Jet
2010/06/12 Brilliant S OP Tokyo D2100 Stan 12 N.Yokoyama 2:11.8 3 La Verita
2010/08/07 Kanetsu S OP Niigata D1800 Stan 1 Y.Yoshida 1:51.4 3 Clean
2010/09/23 Nippon TV Hai G2 Funabashi D1800 Good 7 Y.Yoshida 1:51.3 6 Furioso
2010/10/24 BRAZIL C OP Tokyo D2100 Stan 5 Y.Yoshida 2:11.1 5 Inbarco
2010/12/11 Betelgeuse S OP Hanshin D2000 Stan 9 S.Fujita 2:04.3 7 Wonder Acute
2010/12/23 Nagoya GP G2 Nagoya D2500 Muddy 3 Y.Yoshida 2:47.0 4 Wonder Speed
2011/03/06 Nigawa S OP Hanshin D2000 Stan 5 K.Ikezoe 2:04.5 7 Wonder Acute
2011/04/10 March S G3 Hanshin D1800 Good 13 M.Ebina 1:51.3 14 Testa Matta
2011/05/08 Brilliant S OP Tokyo D2100 ΞΙ 4 Y.Yoshida 2:12.3 5 Kikuno Apollo
2011/05/22 Tokai S G2 Kyoto D1900 Sloppy 10 S.Fujita 1:55.0 11 Wonder Acute
2011/08/11 Breeder's GC G2 Monbetsu D2000 Stan 1 Y.Yoshida 2:05.0 3 Meisho Tametomo
2011/10/04 Hakusan Daishoten G3 Kanazawa D2100 Stan 1 Y.Yoshida 2:14.3 3 Nihonpiro Ours
2011/11/03 JBC Classic G1 Oi D2000 Stan 3 Y.Yoshida 2:03.0 3 Smart Falcon
2011/11/24 Urawa Kinen G2 Urawa D2000 Stan 2 Y.Yoshida 2:08.6 1 Voluntas
2011/12/29 Tokyo Daishoten G3 Oi D2000 Stan 4 Y.Yoshida 2:02.8 5 Smart Falcon
2012/03/14 Diolite Kinen G2 Funabashi D2400 Stan 8 Y.Yoshida 2:36.9 4 Renforcer
2012/05/19 Tokai S G2 Kyoto D1900 Stan 6 Y.Fukunaga 1:57.0 12 Solitary King
2012/06/27 Teio Sho G1 Oi D2000 Stan 4 Y.Yoshida 2:03.7 7 Gold Blitz
2012/07/16 Mercury C G3 Morioka D2000 Sloppy 1 Y.Iwata 2:02.1 1 Grand City
2012/08/16 Breeder's GC G2 Monbetsu D2000 Muddy 1 H.Uchida 2:02.7 2 Testa Matta
2012/11/05 JBC Classic G1 Kawasaki D2100 Stan 2 H.Uchida 2:13.5 3 Wonder Acute
2012/12/02 Japan CD G1 Hanshin D1800 Stan 9 H.Uchida 1:50.4 12 Nihonpiro Ours
2013/07/15 Mercury C G3 Morioka D2000 Muddy 2 H.Uchida 2:03.3 2 Solitary King
2013/08/15 Breeder's GC G2 Monbetsu D2000 Stan 2 H.Uchida 2:05.4 1 Hatano Vainqueur
2013/10/08 Hakusan Daishoten G3 Kanazawa D2100 Stan 3 H.Uchida 2:13.7 1 A Shin Moreover
2013/11/20 Urawa Kinen G2 Urawa D2000 Stan 2 H.Uchida 2:07.8 1 Renforcer
2013/12/25 Nagoya GP G2 Nagoya D2500 Good 1 H.Uchida 2:43.3 3 Tosho Freak
2014/05/11 Brilliant S OP Tokyo D2100 Stan 10 H.Uchida 2:12.7 10 ***
2014/06/25 Teio Sho G1 Oi D2000 Sloppy 5 H.Uchida 2:05.3 6 Wonder Acute
2014/07/21 Mercury C G3 Morioka D2000 Stan 3 Y.Iwata 2:02.4 6 Nice Meet You
2014/11/19 Urawa Kinen G2 Urawa D2000 Stan 4 Y.Iwata 2:08.5 2 Summit Stone

top