top


Tosho Wave

(H/2005)

Pedigree

Stay Gold Sunday Silence Halo
Wishing Well
Golden Sash Dictus
Dyna Sash
Spark Tosho Nippo Teio Lypheor
Chiyoda Masako
River Fame Riverman
Family Fame

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2008/12/14 Miho S Nakayama T2200 Yd 7 Y.Shibata 2:17.1 1 Dot Com
2009/01/10 Geishun S Nakayama T2500 Good 9 Y.Yoshida 2:36.9 2 B B Falcon
2009/02/08 Soushun S Tokyo T1800 Good 2 Y.Yoshida 1:47.8 1 Marutaka Harmony
2009/02/22 Amethyst S Tokyo T2000 Good 1 Y.Yoshida 2:00.4 1 Meiner Spiel
2009/03/14 Chukyo Kinen G3 Chukyo T2000 Soft 6 Y.Yoshida 2:00.9 2 Sakura Orion
2009/05/09 Niigata Daishoten G3 Niigata T2000 Good 12 Y.Yoshida 1:58.4 6 Shingen
2009/06/14 Epsom C G3 Tokyo T1800 Good 5 Y.Yoshida 1:46.2 5 Shingen
2009/10/11 October S Tokyo T2400 Good 1 Y.Yoshida 2:24.2 3 Amethyst Ring
2009/11/08 Argentina G2 Tokyo T2500 Good 10 Y.Yoshida 2:31.9 3 Miyabi Ranveli
2009/12/12 Chunichi Shimbun G3 Chukyo T2000 Good 11 Y.Yoshida 1:59.3 7 Earnestly
2010/01/05 Nakayama Kimpai G2 Nakayama T2000 Good 3 E.Nakadate 2:00.8 15 Axion
2010/02/06 Shira Fuji S OP Tokyo T2000 Good 1 Y.Yoshida 2:00.6 2 Shon Walt
2010/02/28 Nakayama Kinen G2 Nakayama T1800 Hd 12 E.Nakadate 1:53.8 10 Tosen Crown
2010/04/24 Metropolitan S OP Tokyo T2400 Good 3 Y.Yoshida 2:26.4 2 Nakayama Festa
2010/05/22 May S OP Tokyo T1800 Good 4 Y.Yoshida 1:46.2 1 Showa Modern
2010/06/13 Epsom C G3 Tokyo T1800 Good 8 E.Nakadate 1:46.6 8 Seiun Wonder
2010/10/10 Mainichi Okan G2 Tokyo T1800 10 Y.Yoshida 1:47.2 10 Aliseo
2010/11/07 Argentina G2 Tokyo T2500 Good 7 Y.Yoshida 2:31.1 6 Tosen Jordan
2010/12/04 Naruo Kinen G2 Hanshin T1800 Good 9 Y.Yoshida 1:45.8 11 Rulership
2011/01/05 Nakayama Kimpai G2 Nakayama T2000 ΞΙ 9 E.Nakadate 2:00.2 12 Cosmo Phantom
2011/01/29 Shira Fuji S OP Tokyo T2000 Good 7 Y.Yoshida 2:01.5 2 Caliburn
2011/07/10 Tanabata Sho G2 Nakayama T2000 Good 14 T.Bushizawa 2:01.7 16 Italian Red
2011/07/24 Hakodate Kinen G2 Hakodate T2000 Good 15 H.Mayuzumi 2:01.4 14 King Top Gun
2011/08/28 Niigata Kinen G2 Niigata T2000 Good 9 Y.Yoshida 2:00.0 11 Narita Crystal
2011/10/15 Ireland T OP Tokyo T2000 Yd 7 Y.Yoshida 2:01.3 5 Tosen Reve
2011/12/10 Chunichi Shimbun G3 Kokura T2000 Yd 18 E.Nakadate 2:01.7 17 Cosmo Phantom
2012/10/28 Cassiopeia S OP Kyoto T1800 Yd 17 C.O'Donoghue 1:48.7 18 L'Ile d'Aval
2012/11/11 Andromeda S OP Kyoto T2000 Soft 12 K.Miura 2:03.4 9 Danon Ballade
2013/01/12 Daiwa S OP Kyoto D1400 Stan 16 S.Akiyama 1:26.3 15 Maruka Fleet

top