top


Namura Crescent

(H/2005)

Pedigree

Yamanin Seraphim Sunday Silence Halo
Wishing Well
Yamanin Paradise Danzig
Althea
Sakura Komina Sakura Shori Partholon
Shirinella
Sakura UFO Dandy Lute
Sakura Grove

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2008/02/17 Kisaragi Sho G3 Kyoto T1800 Good 8 Y.Kawada 1:49.2 9 Rainbow Pegasus
2008/09/28 Kobe Shimbun Hai G2 Hanshin T2400 Good 6 R.Wada 2:25.8 7 Deep Sky
2008/10/26 Kikuka Sho G1 Kyoto T3000 Good 3 R.Wada 3:06.1 9 Oken Bruce Lee
2009/02/28 Midosuji S Hanshin T2400 Good 2 R.Wada 2:28.6 3 Earnestly
2009/03/22 Hanshin Daishoten G2 Hanshin T3000 Soft 3 H.Komaki 3:13.5 4 Asakusa Kings
2009/04/25 Melbourne T Kyoto T2000 Hd 4 H.Komaki 2:04.4 1 White Pilgrim
2009/05/17 Karasuma S Kyoto T2400 Yd 7 Y.Abe 2:27.7 1 Wonder Musha
2009/09/21 Nishinomiya S Hanshin T1800 Good 1 H.Komaki 1:44.8 2 Smart Gear
2009/10/11 Mainichi Okan G2 Tokyo T1800 Good 4 H.Komaki 1:45.8 5 Company
2009/11/14 Andromeda S OP Kyoto T2000 Soft 1 H.Komaki 2:00.5 1 Tosen Jordan
2009/12/05 Naruo Kinen G3 Hanshin T1800 Good 3 H.Komaki 1:46.7 2 Axion
2010/03/27 Nikkei Sho G2 Nakayama T2500 Yd 8 H.Komaki 2:34.5 3 Meiner Kitz
2010/05/02 Tenno Sho G1 Kyoto T3200 Good 4 H.Komaki 3:16.8 7 Jaguar Mail
2010/05/29 Kinko Sho G2 Kyoto T2000 Good 8 Y.Iwata 2:00.3 2 Earnestly
2010/06/27 Takarazuka Kinen G1 Hanshin T2200 Yd 9 H.Komaki 2:13.8 9 Nakayama Festa
2010/10/31 Cassiopeia S OP Kyoto T1800 Yd 2 R.Wada 1:48.1 2 To the Glory
2010/11/20 Fukushima Kinen G3 Fukushima T2000 Good 7 H.Komaki 1:59.3 2 Dance in the More
2010/12/11 Chunichi Shimbun G3 Kokura T2000 Good 6 H.Komaki 1:59.7 2 To the Glory
2011/01/16 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2 Kyoto T2400 Good 4 R.Wada 2:25.1 7 Rulership
2011/03/20 Hanshin Daishoten G2 Hanshin T3000 Good 1 R.Wada 3:04.4 3 Cosmo Meadow
2011/05/01 Tenno Sho G1 Kyoto T3200 Yd 3 R.Wada 3:20.9 5 Hiruno d'Amour
2011/06/26 Takarazuka Kinen G1 Hanshin T2200 Good 14 R.Wada 2:12.7 8 Earnestly
2011/11/06 Argentina G2 Tokyo T2500 Good 13 H.Gotoh 2:33.3 5 Trailblazer
2011/12/03 Stayers S G2 Nakayama T3600 Hd 5 R.Wada 3:51.9 2 Meiner Kitz
2012/01/15 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2 Kyoto T2400 Good 10 R.Wada 2:25.2 5 To the Glory
2012/03/18 Hanshin Daishoten G2 Hanshin T3000 Yd 3 R.Wada 3:12.3 5 Gustave Cry
2012/04/29 Tenno Sho G1 Kyoto T3200 Good 9 R.Wada 3:15.6 8 Beat Black
2013/03/13 Diolite Kinen G2 Funabashi D2400 Stan 9 K.Shigeta 2:39.2 9 Osumi Ichiban

top