top


Tagano Cyclone

(H/2003)

Pedigree

Fuji Kiseki Sunday Silence Halo
Wishing Well
Millracer Le Fabuleux
Marston's Mill
Tagano Diamond Tony Bin Kampala
Severn Bridge
Shah Diamond Shahrastani
Princess Roycraft

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2006/12/24 Fare Well S Nakayama D1800 Stan 1 K.Ikezoe 1:53.4 2 Taiki Ventvert
2007/01/21 Heian S G3 Kyoto D1800 Stan 9 K.Ikezoe 1:51.6 2 Meisho Tokon
2007/02/18 February S G1 Tokyo D1600 Sloppy 12 K.Ikezoe 1:36.2 12 Sunrise Bacchus
2007/04/22 Antares S G3 Kyoto D1800 Stan 4 K.Ikezoe 1:50.9 7 Wild Wonder
2007/05/20 Tokai S G2 Chukyo D2300 Stan 12 Y.Iwata 2:28.2 5 Meisho Tokon
2007/06/23 Onuma S OP Hakodate D1700 Stan 2 K.Ikezoe 1:45.5 4 Field Rouge
2007/11/03 Hanazono S Kyoto D1800 Stan 3 K.Ikezoe 1:51.7 3 Ice Doll
2007/12/02 Golden ST Hanshin D1800 Stan 2 K.Tsunoda 1:50.9 1 Dynamic Grow
2007/12/22 Maya S OP Hanshin D1800 Muddy 3 K.Ikezoe 1:51.5 1 Satono Throne
2008/02/10 Kitayama S OP Kyoto D1800 Sloppy 7 K.Ikezoe 1:51.8 1 Nanayo Himawari
2008/02/17 Kawaramachi S Kyoto D1400 Good 1 Y.Aoyama 1:25.1 2 Narita June
2008/03/09 Nigawa S OP Hanshin D2000 Stan 5 K.Ikezoe 2:05.9 3 Fifty Oner
2008/04/05 Coral S Hanshin D1400 Stan 9 K.Ikezoe 1:23.5 5 Zenno Parthenon
2009/05/30 Keyaki S OP Tokyo D1400 Sloppy 9 I.Murata 1:23.4 15 Daisho Jet
2009/07/04 Onuma S OP Sapporo D1700 3 K.Ikezoe 1:44.9 9 Admire Subaru
2009/07/26 KBC Hai OP Kokura D1700 Sloppy 3 Y.Kawada 1:44.4 2 Marubutsu Lead
2009/08/30 Aso S OP Kokura D1700 Stan 11 Y.Kawada 1:46.4 4 Marubutsu Lead
2009/09/21 Enif S OP Hanshin D1400 Stan 8 K.Ikezoe 1:25.2 5 Glorious Noah
2009/11/21 Topaz S OP Kyoto D1800 Stan 10 K.Matsuyama 1:51.6 10 Silk Mobius
2009/12/05 Naruo Kinen G3 Hanshin T1800 Good 10 K.Matsuyama 1:47.2 14 Axion
2009/12/19 December S OP Nakayama T1800 Good 2 K.Tanaka 1:48.5 9 Showa Modern
2010/03/07 Osaka Jo S OP Hanshin T1800 Yd 7 K.Matsuyama 1:50.1 6 Mayano Raijin
2010/03/27 Nikkei Sho G2 Nakayama T2500 Yd 12 Y.Shibayama 2:34.8 14 Meiner Kitz
2010/06/27 Fukushima TV OP Fukushima T1800 Yd 5 I.Murata 1:48.7 4 Battle Banyan
2010/07/11 Tomoe Sho OP Hakodate T1800 Good 13 S.Fujita 1:52.6 5 Meisho Qualia
2010/08/07 Minami Hokkaido OP Hakodate T2600 Good 12 K.Ikezoe 2:41.6 13 Tokai Melody
2011/11/03 JBC Classic G1 Oi D2000 Stan 9 K.Kimura 2:07.0 7 Smart Falcon

top