top


Kinshasa No Kiseki

(H/2003)

Pedigree

Fuji Kiseki Sunday Silence Halo
Wishing Well
Millracer Le Fabuleux
Marston's Mill
Keltshaan Pleasant Colony His Majesty
Sun Colony
Featherhill Lyphard
Lady Berry

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2006/01/05 Junior Cup OP Nakayama T1600 Good 1 Y.Shibayama 1:33.6 5 Admire Carib
2006/02/25 Arlington C G3 Hanshin T1600 Good 6 Y.Shibayama 1:35.8 1 Suteki Shinsukekun
2006/04/02 Marguerite S OP Hanshin T1400 Soft 4 Y.Take 1:26.6 1 M.S.World
2006/05/07 NHK Mlike C G1 Tokyo T1600 Good 3 K.Ando 1:33.4 6 Logic
2006/10/07 Ireland T Tokyo T1600 Yd 4 K.Ando 1:33.6 1 Nishino Nurse Call
2006/11/05 Katsuragawa S Kyoto T1400 Good 1 K.Ando 1:19.4 1 Spinning Noir
2006/11/19 Mile CS G1 Kyoto T1600 Good 5 S.Akiyama 1:33.2 5 Daiwa Major
2007/01/06 Kyoto Kimpai G3 Kyoto T1600 Yd 6 K.Ando 1:34.3 1 Meiner Scherzi
2007/02/25 Hankyu Hai G3 Hanshin T1400 Good 4 O.Peslier 1:20.7 1 Precise Machine
2007/04/29 Tanigawadake S OP Niigata T1400 Good 1 S.Fujita 1:20.1 1 Peer Gynt
2007/09/09 Centaur S G2 Hanshin T1200 Good 3 S.Fujita 1:07.9 1 Sans Adieu
2007/11/23 Capital S OP Tokyo T1600 Good 1 S.Fujita 1:32.8 2 Air Shady
2008/01/05 Kyoto Kimpai G3 Kyoto T1600 Good 10 S.Fujita 1:34.3 2 Eishin Deputy
2008/03/02 Hankyu Hai G2 Hanshin T1400 Good 5 K.Ando 1:21.3 2 Laurel Guerreiro
2008/03/30 Takamatsunomiya G1 Chukyo T1200 Good 2 Y.Iwata 1:07.1 5 Fine Grain
2008/07/06 Hakodate SS G3 Hakodate T1200 Good 1 Y.Iwata 1:08.4 1 Tosho Courage
2008/08/31 Keeneland C G3 Sapporo T1200 Good 3 Y.Iwata 1:08.1 1 Tanino Martini
2008/10/05 Sprinters S G1 Nakayama T1200 Good 2 Y.Iwata 1:08.2 2 Sleepless Night
2009/03/07 Ocean S G3 Nakayama T1200 Yd 10 Y.Iwata 1:09.5 1 Urbanity
2009/03/29 Takamatsunomiya G1 Chukyo T1200 Good 10 Y.Iwata 1:08.8 5 Laurel Guerreiro
2009/10/04 Sprinters S G1 Nakayama T1200 Good 12 K.Miura 1:07.9 4 Laurel Guerreiro
2009/10/31 Swan S G2 Kyoto T1400 Good 1 C.Soumillon 1:20.3 4 Early Robusto
2009/12/20 Hanshin C G2 Hanshin T1400 Good 1 M.Demuro 1:20.4 1 Premium Box
2010/03/06 Ocean S G3 Nakayama T1200 Soft 1 H.Shie 1:09.8 2 A Shin F Danz
2010/03/28 Takamatsunomiya G1 Chukyo T1200 Good 1 H.Shie 1:08.6 1 B B Guldan
2010/09/12 Centaur S G2 Hanshin T1200 Good - H.Shie Dasher Go Go
2010/10/03 Sprinters S G1 Nakayama T1200 Good 2 H.Shie 1:07.6 3 Ultra Fantasy
2010/11/21 Mile CS G1 Kyoto T1600 Good 13 R.Moore 1:32.5 3 A Shin Forward
2010/12/18 Hanshin C G2 Hanshin T1400 1 C.Soumillon 1:20.3 2 Red Spada
2011/03/05 Ocean S G3 Nakayama T1200 Good 2 U.Rispoli 1:07.9 2 Dasher Go Go
2011/03/27 Takamatsunomiya G1 Hanshin T1200 Good 1 U.Rispoli 1:07.9 3 San Carlo

top