top


Pisa No Patek

(H/2002)

Pedigree

Sunday Silence Halo Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well Understanding
Mountain Flower
Blessing Maruzensky Nijinsky
Shill
Bradamante Roberto
Sulemeif

Results

DateRace NameGradeCourseDistanceGPlacingJockyTimeFav1st(2nd)
2005/09/18 St.Lite Kinen G2 Nakayama T2200 Good 3 K.Tanaka 2:11.9 6 King's Trail
2005/10/23 Kikuka Sho G1 Kyoto T3000 Good 11 Y.Iwata 3:07.7 8 Deep Impact
2007/03/11 Aquamarin S Nakayama T1600 Soft 5 N.Yokoyama 1:36.5 1 Silent Pride
2007/05/05 Banshun S Tokyo T1600 Good 1 N.Yokoyama 1:33.6 3 Eishin Niizan
2007/06/10 Epsom C G3 Tokyo T1800 Yd 10 N.Yokoyama 1:49.4 6 Eishin Deputy
2007/06/24 Fukushima TV OP Fukushima T1800 Good 6 H.Yoshida 1:46.6 2 Yumeno Shirushi
2007/08/05 Sekiya Kinen G3 Niigata T1600 Good 6 H.Yoshida 1:32.8 7 Company
2007/10/07 Mainichi Okan G2 Tokyo T1800 Good 11 K.Kitamura 1:45.3 10 Chosan
2007/10/28 Aldebaran S Kyoto D1800 Stan 13 K.Kitamura 1:53.0 6 Wonder Speed
2008/02/09 Shira Fuji S OP Tokyo T2000 Good 2 M.Ebina 2:00.6 11 Yoichi South
2008/04/26 Metropolitan S OP Tokyo T2400 Good 4 M.Ebina 2:25.0 5 Al Nasrain
2008/06/22 Fukushima TV Fukushima T1800 ΞΙ 2 M.Ebina 1:46.2 2 Kanetoshi Tsuyoshi O
2008/07/13 Tomoe Sho Hakodate T1800 ΞΙ 3 D.Whyte 1:48.2 5 Field Bear
2008/07/27 Hakodate Kinen G3 Hakodate T2000 Good 6 D.Whyte 2:00.6 3 Tosen Captain
2008/12/20 December S Nakayama T1800 Good 4 M.Ebina 1:47.9 3 Tosho Scirocco
2009/02/07 Shira Fuji S Tokyo T2000 Good 8 Y.Yoshida 2:00.3 4 Shingen
2009/03/14 Kochi S OP Nakayama T1600 Hd 8 M.Ebina 1:38.7 5 Showa Modern
2009/05/03 Tanigawadake S OP Niigata T1400 Good 3 E.Nakadate 1:21.4 6 Hokkai Kanthi
2009/05/23 TV Aichi Open OP Chukyo T1200 Good 2 K.Kimura 1:07.1 6 Toreno Jubilee
2009/06/28 Baden-Baden C OP Fukushima T1200 Good 5 K.Kitamura 1:08.8 1 Shoutline
2009/08/02 UHB Hai Sapporo T1200 Good 1 N.Yokoyama 1:08.7 6 Western Venus
2009/08/30 Keeneland C G3 Sapporo T1200 Good 10 H.Shie 1:09.3 4 B B Guldan
2009/10/25 Fukushima Minyu C OP Fukushima T1200 Good 13 E.Nakadate 1:08.7 7 J K C'est la Vie
2009/11/07 Kyoraku S OP Kyoto T1200 Good 4 H.Shie 1:07.6 9 Eishin Tiger
2010/02/13 Valentine S OP Tokyo T1400 Yd 7 N.Yokoyama 1:22.8 3 Gale Sparky
2010/03/06 Ocean S G3 Nakayama T1200 Soft 11 K.Tanaka 1:10.3 15 Kinshasa No Kiseki
2010/03/28 Takamatsunomiya G1 Chukyo T1200 Good 9 K.Tanaka 1:09.1 13 Kinshasa No Kiseki
2010/04/17 Milers C G2 Hanshin T1600 Good 16 H.Komaki 1:34.1 15 Reach the Crown
2010/05/22 TV Aichi Open OP Kyoto T1400 Good 6 C.Williams 1:20.5 7 Shonan la Novia
2010/06/19 Hakodate Open Kinen OP Hakodate T1800 Good 8 N.Yokoyama 1:48.2 5 Manhattan Sky
2010/07/04 Hakodate SS G3 Hakodate T1200 10 Y.Furukawa 1:09.3 12 One Carat
2010/08/29 Keeneland C G2 Sapporo T1200 Good 11 N.Yokoyama 1:09.5 12 One Carat
2010/09/12 Keisei Hai G2 Nakayama T1600 Good 13 T.Ito 1:33.4 14 Fireflaught

top